You are here >Newcombes

Genealogy Database

Minimize
View Pedigree
View Decendants
Name John
Other Names
Surname (Maiden) Newcombe
Gender Male
Date Of Birth 1350/00/00 Chagford
Date Of Christning 0000/00/00
Date Of Death 1415/00/00 St Dunstan

Notes:
At the moment this is the oldest Family Father I could find that has reasonably all the info required to build the Family tree.


Parent : Mother (Unknown)
Parent : Father (Unknown)
SiblingsSpouce

Spouse  

ChildrenSpouce
John (Senior) Newcombe (1380/00/00 - 0000/00/00) (N/A)
Thomas Newcombe (1380/00/00 - 0000/00/00) (N/A)
John (Junior) Newcombe (1385/00/00 - 0000/00/00) (N/A)
     


Random Member Tony Malcolm Sparg
Search for a name
Surname List

Visitors

Minimize
00000212